5 Beds
2 Baths
5,184 sqft
$6,625,000
5695 Bullittsville Road Burlington KY, 41005
Price per sqft
$1,277.97
Built in
1840
Property size
5,184 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
5
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
640573
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
25.4 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
5
Courtesy of Cahill Real Estate Services, Andrew Lovett,
Listing Contact: 859-512-5578
Powered byLuxury Presence